Dado Prso
 Nationality:  Croatia 
 Position:  FW 
 Status:  Retired 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  7 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 33 to 39 
 Career Rating:  73.8 
 Special Ability: Swansong
 SL at Aggressive:  20 
 SL at Passive:  12 
 SL at Dirty:  20 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  6 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
069121216
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)211 (1%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
39TEDOrigin Division 1191434112725100046804100086.2
39TEDEvolution Cup5374174000001100000080.2
39TEDThe Manager Cup5346011000001100000076.6
38TEDOrigin Division 11812951027240000445120500083.2
38TEDEvolution Cup7465273000002628200080.0
38TEDThe Manager Cup8585376000022500000083.0
37TEDOrigin Division 12013479232020001215012300080.2
37TEDEvolution Cup851961212100013724100086.3
37TEDThe Manager Cup1060751091000039010010079.0
36TEDOrigin Division 1181142102119100024818201-4079.6
36TEDEvolution Cup7630111616000031220000099.4
36TEDThe Manager Cup5194010000000110003-21760.2
35TEDOrigin Division 11912121118150000131134100080.3
35TEDEvolution Cup54503109000021404100094.0
35TEDThe Manager Cup107504128000013014100082.1
34TEDOrigin Division 16326011000000004100063.7
34TEDEvolution Cup190000000000000000080.0
34TEDThe Manager Cup43001110000010114310078.0
33TEDOrigin Division 115830163000001400000071.0
33TEDEvolution Cup6270021000001204100068.3
33TEDThe Manager Cup5270000000001000000070.0
20113436882091776000214089141002224257
  characters
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 6.95381 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: Steve [COR], Rob [RUF], Connor [BAN]
Recent: Phil [MLB], Brian [OLD], Jon [ADE], Bryce [CAS], Roy [SPP], Bill [MVV], Richard [INB], David [USL], Colin [SPT], Denis [LEI], Mike [GUF], Tim [SSK], Ed [CPR], Daniel [FCB], Bob [REA], Adam [SIT], Matt [HAM], Steve [AFC], Simon [ATC], James [FCG], Mike [HUA], Fran [TAR], Ellis [ELA]