Jozo Pavlovic
 Nationality:  Croatia 
 Team:  Orpington Inkspots  
 Pos A/SL:  DF 5/16 
 EL:  76 
 Clubs:  2 (EFC,QUE,ORP)
 Seasons:  4 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 35 to 38 
 Career Rating:  73.5 
 Special Ability: None
 SL at Aggressive:  20 
 SL at Passive:  12 
 SL at Dirty:  20 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  4 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
412161299
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)
ABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
ORPOrigin Division 19810022000000284100084.2
ORPOrigin Cup190000000000004100075.0
ORPOrigin Playoffs13000000000000000040.0
QUEOrigin Division 23270010000000120000088.0
QUEEvolution Cup3270121000000020000085.3
ORPThe Manager Cup4253011000000024100070.8
211696164000000314123000
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 1.86387 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 38

Online:
Recent: Brian [OLD], David [USL], Tim [SSK], Willy [MVT], Robin [WCR], Paul [BAL], Bill [MVV], Richard [INB], Stewart [TED], Colin [SPT], Paul [AYR], Denis [LEI], Adam [SIT], James [ORP], Steve [AFC]