George Matthews
 Nationality:  England 
 Team:  Dynamo City  
 Pos A/SL:  GK 5/19 
 EL:  50 
 Clubs:  1 (DYN)
 Seasons:  5 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 35 to 39 
 Career Rating:  58.5 
 Special Ability: None
 SL at Aggressive:  23 
 SL at Passive:  14 
 SL at Dirty:  23 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  5 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
1995100
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
39DYNOrigin Division 2161440000027396650004100088.5
39DYNOrigin Cup327000006111710000000095.3
39DYNThe Manager Cup3270000072910000000080.3
38DYNOrigin Division 21614400000162238000012300084.8
38DYNOrigin Cup43600000191010000000089.3
38DYNOrigin Playoffs113000000000000001-3340.0
38DYNThe Manager Cup4360000042327300000000101.8
37DYNOrigin Division 11412100000232346000018210082.8
37DYNOrigin Cup5450000023500004100083.0
37DYNThe Manager Cup4360000023500000000083.3
36DYNOrigin Division 11612770000113243300018210082.8
36DYNOrigin Cup2180000062800000000082.0
36DYNThe Manager Cup43410000461000000000084.5
35DYNOrigin Division 112465000015102500004100065.1
35DYNOrigin Cup3180000052700000000071.7
35DYNThe Manager Cup4225000023500000000074.5
111884100001311903211400060102133
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 5.25417 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 39

Online: Brian [OLD], Colin [SPT]
Recent: David [SPA], Steve [AFC], Paul [BAL], Jon [ADE], David [USL], Bryce [CAS], Roy [SPP], Simon [ATC], Simon [DYN], Stewart [TED], Denis [LEI], Bill [MVV], Richard [INB], Tim [SSK], Andy [COB], Jose [ORA]