Davi
 Nationality:  Spain 
 Team:  Clarkston Catalans  
 Pos A/SL:  GK 6/15 
 EL:  100 
 Clubs:  1 (CAT)
 Seasons:  6 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 35 to 40 
 Career Rating:  73.0 
 Special Ability: None
 SL at Aggressive:  18 
 SL at Passive:  11 
 SL at Dirty:  18 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  5 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
1574100
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
40CATOrigin Division 31614400000547012450004100098.5
40CATOrigin Cup3270000091827200000000105.0
40CATThe Manager Cup3270000019102900004100088.0
39CATOrigin Division 31513060000329712990004101-85105.6
39CATOrigin Cup54500000144357300041000110.4
39CATThe Manager Cup3270000073744100000000120.7
38CATOrigin Division 31714980000431391829000182100111.3
38CATOrigin Cup43600000113041200000000107.8
38CATThe Manager Cup32700000102030100000000104.7
37CATOrigin Division 315132800003873111400022310097.5
37CATOrigin Cup4360000072229200000000103.8
37CATThe Manager Cup43600000153146200041000111.3
36CATOrigin Division 3161440000021476810000000093.9
36CATEvolution Cup4360000053800004100086.3
36CATThe Manager Cup436000008142200004100091.0
35CATOrigin Division 210845000015122700000001-2584.1
35CATEvolution Cup43600000731000000000085.5
35CATThe Manager Cup32700000651110000000090.0
13311817000032167499542000681222110
Copyright © 2001-2019 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 8.48823 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 41

Online: Jon [ADE]
Recent: Tim [SSK], Bryce [CAS], James [ORP], Mike [HUA], David [USL], Paul [BAL], Andy [COB], Steve [COR], Richard [INB], Simon [KEN], Matt [HAM], Roy [SPP], James [FCG], Brian [OLD], Paul [AYR], Daniel [FCB], Colin [SPT], Jose [ORA], Stewart [TED], Jonathan [WBA], Ellis [ELA]