Bill Parcells
 Nationality:  United States of America 
 Team:  Orpington Inkspots  
 Pos A/SL:  FW 4/27 
 EL:  29 
 Clubs:  2 (HAM,ORP)
 Seasons:  5 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 35 to 39 
 Career Rating:  74.8 
 Special Ability: None
 SL at Aggressive:  33 
 SL at Passive:  20 
 SL at Dirty:  33 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  7 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
01016212127
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
39ORPOrigin Division 1181556622180000228220500086.2
39ORPOrigin Cup5331677000020200000083.4
39ORPThe Manager Cup21450110000000010010074.5
38ORPOrigin Division 1191365622200000311820000083.8
38ORPOrigin Cup7411365000005304100081.4
38ORPOrigin Playoffs163000000000104100076.0
38ORPThe Manager Cup4309011000001200000082.3
37HAMOrigin Division 2171513716152000104126610083.2
37HAMOrigin Cup2180255100000100000094.5
37HAMOrigin Playoffs190222000010004100093.0
37HAMThe Manager Cup2180000000000000001-5780.0
36HAMOrigin Division 115130561110100003110000085.5
36HAMOrigin Cup4360011000000000000081.5
36HAMOrigin Playoffs145000000000100000068.0
36HAMThe Manager Cup3270255200000000000083.3
35HAMOrigin Division 15450022000000324100085.0
35HAMOrigin Cup3270000000000104100081.0
35HAMThe Manager Cup4360011000001104100082.3
11392034010293600091346880172157
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 6.57206 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 39

Online: Brian [OLD], Colin [SPT]
Recent: David [SPA], Steve [AFC], Paul [BAL], Jon [ADE], David [USL], Bryce [CAS], Roy [SPP], Simon [ATC], Simon [DYN], Stewart [TED], Denis [LEI], Bill [MVV], Richard [INB], Tim [SSK], Andy [COB], Jose [ORA]