Hicham Zeroali
 Nationality:  Not Recognised 
 Team:  Aberdon F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  FW 6/20 
 EL:  75 
 Clubs:  1 (AFC)
 Seasons:  6 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 35 to 40 
 Career Rating:  69.5 
 Special Ability: Swansong
 SL at Aggressive:  25 
 SL at Passive:  15 
 SL at Dirty:  25 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  6 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
0812161620
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)45 (0%)
SM#ABBOPPCompetitionMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
409AFCKENOrigin Cup90111000010100000093
408AFCORPOrigin Cup45000000000100000070
406AFCIBADivision 190022000000000000089
405AFCMVVDivision 190000000000000000080
3939AFCBALDivision 190000000000004100078
3938AFCOLDDivision 160000000000000000075
3936AFCORPDivision 160111000000000000085
3934AFCSPAThe Manager Cup90010000000000000079
3932AFCIACDivision 153000000000000000066
3931AFCACUThe Manager Cup60000000000100000081
3930AFCMVVDivision 145000000000100000068
3929AFCCPRDivision 190000000000104100082
3927AFCELAThe Manager Cup75000000000000000080
3924AFCORAThe Manager Cup90000000000000000081
3923AFCBANThe Manager Cup290000000000010010040
3921AFCTORDivision 140133000000000000077
3920AFCTHADivision 190020000001000000090
3918AFCBALDivision 145000000000000000068
3917AFCOLDDivision 160011000000100000083
3914AFCUSLDivision 190000000000000000080
3913AFCIBADivision 190021000000310000096
3911AFCBIROrigin Cup90011000001114100094
3910AFCCPROrigin Cup45111000000000000076
399AFCSPAOrigin Cup45000000000104100065
398AFCRUFOrigin Cup90022000000004100087
397AFCIACDivision 145000000000000000066
396AFCMVVDivision 190010000000100000080
395AFCCPRDivision 160000000000100000080
394AFCSITDivision 117121000000000000056
3845AFCUSLOrigin Cup90000000000000000081
3842AFCUSLDivision 1900000000020200000103
3841AFCATCDivision 175021000002100000098
3839AFCIACDivision 190121100001004100083
3837AFCFCGThe Manager Cup45111000000000001-3275
3836AFCGUFDivision 190122000010000000092
3834AFCOLDThe Manager Cup90021000000100000080
3833AFCIBADivision 190122000000000000092
3832AFCWEYDivision 190222000000000000098
3830AFCORPDivision 190043000000104100090
3829AFCMVVDivision 143122000000000000073
3828AFCBALDivision 190000000000000000083
3826AFCCASThe Manager Cup90122000010000000093
3825AFCDYNThe Manager Cup90022000000004100076
3823AFCBIRThe Manager Cup83111000000100000094
3821AFCUSLDivision 190011000001000000084
3820AFCATCDivision 190022000000100000092
3818AFCIACDivision 190122100000000000087
3817AFCINBDivision 1902220000102000000102
3816AFCKINOrigin Cup45011000000100000072
3815AFCGUFDivision 145111000000000000073
3814AFCTORDivision 190011000000100000088
3813AFCIBADivision 190000000000000000081
3811AFCWBAOrigin Cup79121000000004100084
3810AFCINBOrigin Cup90000000000000000080
389AFCMLBOrigin Cup75011000000100000087
387AFCWEYDivision 190011000000000000084
386AFCORPDivision 190011000000000000085
384AFCBALDivision 1901320000103000000106
3745AFCTEDThe Manager Cup90111100000004100079
3743AFCSPAOrigin Playoffs90000000000000000084
3742AFCFCBDivision 245000000000000000065
3741AFCWEYDivision 245011000000100000064
3740AFCCORThe Manager Cup902330000101000000105
3739AFCBIRDivision 245000000000000000066
3738AFCSPADivision 245000000000000000065
3737AFCMVVThe Manager Cup90333200010000000094
3736AFCBALDivision 260022000000000000079
3735AFCIBADivision 290022000000200000094
3734AFCCPRThe Manager Cup30111000000100000073
3733AFCCOLDivision 245000000000000000065
3731AFCRUFThe Manager Cup63000000001000001-5981
3730AFCREADivision 245010000000000000062
3729AFCHAMDivision 290111000000000000089
3728AFCHEADivision 290111000000000000088
3727AFCCATThe Manager Cup30122100000100000070
3726AFCSSKThe Manager Cup90011000002000000099
3724AFCGTHThe Manager Cup901220000100100000103
3722AFCWBAOrigin Cup90111000000010000093
3721AFCFCBDivision 245010000000100000066
3719AFCMVVOrigin Cup90111100001000001-6489
3718AFCBIRDivision 245111000001200000087
3716AFCIACOrigin Cup903441000103000000112
3715AFCBALDivision 290122000000000000093
3713AFCCOLDivision 290000000000000000082
3712AFCBIROrigin Cup60243100001000000093
3711AFCAYROrigin Cup902220000101000000101
3710AFCIACOrigin Cup45000000000000000065
379AFCQUOOrigin Cup13000000000100000045
378AFCMLBOrigin Cup90111000000000000089
377AFCRUFDivision 290011000000100000088
376AFCREADivision 245000000000000000065
375AFCHAMDivision 290000000000000000080
374AFCHEADivision 290000000000100000085
373AFCINBFriendly Match90111000000000000088
372AFCSPTFriendly Match90010000000000000082
371AFCTHAFriendly Match90000000000100000086
3642AFCATCDivision 183000000000000001-4981
3641AFCMVVDivision 140000000000000000059
3639AFCHAMDivision 183011000000000000084
3638AFCTORDivision 190000000000000000080
3636AFCBIRDivision 1901110000011000000100
3635AFCHEADivision 190111000010100000091
3633AFCCPRDivision 190011000000100000088
3631AFCMVVThe Manager Cup90253000000200000096
3629AFCINBDivision 190122100000000000086
3627AFCDYNThe Manager Cup90000000000000000081
3626AFCWEYThe Manager Cup90122100000000000087
3625AFCCATThe Manager Cup34011000000000000065
3624AFCTDMThe Manager Cup90011000000000000084
3623AFCSPTThe Manager Cup45000000000000000064
3621AFCATCDivision 190111000000100000092
3618AFCHAMDivision 190022000000200000095
3617AFCTORDivision 190000000000004100075
3615AFCBIRDivision 131122000000100001-2876
3614AFCHEADivision 190000000000014100082
3612AFCSPAOrigin Cup90122000001004100097
3611AFCOLDOrigin Cup90011000000000000085
3610AFCWEYOrigin Cup90011000000104100085
369AFCFCBOrigin Cup45000000000000000066
368AFCKINOrigin Cup30000000000000000060
367AFCUSLDivision 190000000000000000081
366AFCDYNDivision 145000000000000000065
365AFCINBDivision 190000000001000000088
364AFCORPDivision 190000000000200000086
361AFCTORFriendly Match90111000000100000087
3541AFCHAMDivision 145000000000010000070
3539AFCMVVDivision 130111000000000000068
3537AFCTEDThe Manager Cup90011000000000000084
3536AFCSPADivision 190000000000000000082
3534AFCDYNThe Manager Cup45011000000000000070
3530AFCAYRDivision 190000000000110000089
3529AFCSITDivision 165000000000010000084
3528AFCINBDivision 19000000000000000040
3527AFCORMThe Manager Cup45011000001004100071
3517AFCCPRDivision 190000000000000000080
3513AFCDYNDivision 145000000000000000065
3510AFCPHOOrigin Cup45000000001100000074
9945551321141100011195810701515232
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 1.60173 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: Mark [TAY]
Recent: Colin [SPT], Paul [BAL], Rob [RUF], David [USL], Willy [MVT], Daniel [FCB], Bryce [CAS], Brian [OLD], Paul [AYR], Tim [SSK], Ed [CPR], Richard [INB], Wazza [QUO], Simon [KEN], Mike [GUF], Matt [HAM], Fran [TAR], Dean [QUE], James [ORP], Bob [REA], Steve [AFC], Stewart [TED], John [TOR], Lee Jason [WEY], David [SPA], Steve [COR], Andy [COB], Ellis [ELA], Bill [MVV], Mike [HUA], Adam [SIT], Denis [LEI], Simon [ATC], Callum [CAL], Connor [BAN], Derek [ACU], Daz [BIR], Roy [SPP], James [FCG]