Hicham Zeroali
 Nationality:  Not Recognised 
 Team:  Aberdon F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  FW 6/20 
 EL:  100 
 Clubs:  1 (AFC)
 Seasons:  6 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 35 to 40 
 Career Rating:  69.0 
 Special Ability: Swansong
 SL at Aggressive:  25 
 SL at Passive:  15 
 SL at Dirty:  25 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  6 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
0812161620
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)45 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
40AFCOrigin Division 1107381530000010024520075.0
40AFCOrigin Cup5315111000010200000074.8
40AFCThe Manager Cup4296010000000000000075.0
39AFCOrigin Division 11610253127000001818200076.9
39AFCOrigin Cup42701440000012112300080.5
39AFCThe Manager Cup53440100000001010010072.2
38AFCOrigin Division 1191603113026200036928200089.2
38AFCOrigin Cup5379143000000204100080.8
38AFCThe Manager Cup5398387000010204101-3283.6
37AFCOrigin Division 218118541311000001800000076.8
37AFCOrigin Cup8568101312300022510001-6485.9
37AFCOrigin Playoffs190000000000000000084.0
37AFCThe Manager Cup857391313400033314101-5988.0
36AFCOrigin Division 117136251111100012918202-7782.9
36AFCOrigin Cup5345144000001108200078.6
36AFCThe Manager Cup6439397100000200000079.5
35AFCOrigin Division 18464111000000130000072.3
35AFCOrigin Cup145000000001100000074.0
35AFCThe Manager Cup3180033000001004100075.0
14810619541331131100011205610942035232
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 6.38557 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: John [TOR], Stewart [TED], Brian [OLD]
Recent: Richard [INB], Matt [HAM], Denis [LEI], Rob [RUF], Steve [AFC], Steve [COR], Ellis [ELA], Colin [SPT], Jose [ORA], Bill [MVV], Roy [SPP], Simon [KEN], Tim [SSK], David [USL], Sergei [GTH], Bryce [CAS], Jon [ADE], Derek [ACU], Mike [HUA], Bob [REA], Paul [AYR], James [FCG], Callum [CAL], Jonathan [WBA], Lee Jason [WEY]