James Maddison
 Nationality:  England 
 Team:  Aberdon F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  FW 2/26 
 EL:  70 
 Clubs:  1 (AFC)
 Seasons:  3 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 36 to 38 
 Career Rating:  75.0 
 Special Ability: None
 SL at Aggressive:  32 
 SL at Passive:  19 
 SL at Dirty:  32 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  5 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
01015202026
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)155 (3%)
SM#ABBOPPCompetitionMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
3845AFCUSLOrigin Cup90111000000000000087
3842AFCUSLDivision 145000000000000000066
3841AFCATCDivision 190222000010000000099
3840AFCUSLThe Manager Cup90000000000010000085
3838AFCINBDivision 190111000001000000095
3837AFCFCGThe Manager Cup90222000010000000099
3835AFCTORDivision 190011000010120000098
3834AFCOLDThe Manager Cup90011000000200000093
3832AFCWEYDivision 190000000000000000084
3831AFCIBAThe Manager Cup90011000001100000087
3830AFCORPDivision 145111000000000000075
3829AFCMVVDivision 190122100000000000089
3828AFCBALDivision 145000000001000000072
3827AFCSPPThe Manager Cup90000000000100000084
3825AFCDYNThe Manager Cup90000000000000000080
3824AFCHARThe Manager Cup90111000000000000089
3823AFCBIRThe Manager Cup45344000000000000094
3822AFCBIROrigin Cup902220000110000000104
3820AFCATCDivision 190011000001000000090
3819AFCBALOrigin Cup902660000101100000120
3818AFCIACDivision 145000000000010000070
3817AFCINBDivision 190022000001004100091
3816AFCKINOrigin Cup45244000000000000091
3815AFCGUFDivision 154000000000010000068
3814AFCTORDivision 190111000010110000096
3813AFCIBADivision 145000000000000000065
3812AFCSELOrigin Cup90244100000000000099
3811AFCWBAOrigin Cup11000000000000001-4240
3810AFCINBOrigin Cup90111100000000000083
389AFCMLBOrigin Cup40111100000200000070
388AFCGUFOrigin Cup45000000000000000065
387AFCWEYDivision 190000000000000000080
386AFCORPDivision 145010000000000000062
385AFCMVVDivision 190000000000000000081
384AFCBALDivision 188133000000000000098
3745AFCTEDThe Manager Cup2000000000000000040
3743AFCSPAOrigin Playoffs902220000001000000101
3742AFCFCBDivision 290000000000000000081
3741AFCWEYDivision 290111000000000000090
3736AFCBALDivision 2491110000011110210079
3735AFCIBADivision 290011000000000000084
3734AFCCPRThe Manager Cup60000000000000000076
3730AFCREADivision 290011000000000000086
3729AFCHAMDivision 2231210000000010210050
3726AFCSSKThe Manager Cup90111000000110000099
3725AFCORPThe Manager Cup90000000000104100080
3723AFCHARThe Manager Cup902440000112000000117
3722AFCWBAOrigin Cup45000000000100000068
3721AFCFCBDivision 290000000000100000084
3720AFCWEYDivision 290011000000000000084
3718AFCBIRDivision 2532220000001010210074
3717AFCSPADivision 290000000000004100076
3716AFCIACOrigin Cup90111000000010000095
3714AFCIBADivision 290000000002004100080
3713AFCCOLDivision 290122000010000000093
3711AFCAYROrigin Cup90010000000100000086
3710AFCIACOrigin Cup90000000000000000080
379AFCQUOOrigin Cup90010000000000000085
378AFCMLBOrigin Cup45022000000000000074
377AFCRUFDivision 290000000000100000084
375AFCHAMDivision 245000000000000000065
374AFCHEADivision 245010000001100000076
371AFCTHAFriendly Match90010000000004100069
3641AFCMVVDivision 150000000000000000065
3639AFCHAMDivision 17000000000000001-2940
3636AFCBIRDivision 190000000001100000093
3632AFCUSLDivision 190000000000000000080
3630AFCDYNDivision 190000000000010000084
3629AFCINBDivision 179000000000100000083
3628AFCORPDivision 190010000000000000077
3625AFCCATThe Manager Cup56020000000000000063
3623AFCSPTThe Manager Cup45000000000000000065
3621AFCATCDivision 145020000000000000067
3620AFCMVVDivision 164000000000000000075
3616AFCQUOOrigin Cup45000000000100000068
3614AFCHEADivision 190000000000000000081
3612AFCSPAOrigin Cup45000000000200000074
3610AFCWEYOrigin Cup45000000000000000066
369AFCFCBOrigin Cup75000000000000000081
368AFCKINOrigin Cup75000000000000000080
57363673624000812261150113271
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 0.21092 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 38

Online: Steve [AFC]
Recent: James [ORP], Richard [INB], Jose [ORA], Ellis [ELA], Paul [BAL], Brian [OLD], Bill [MVV], Kev [COU], Tim [SSK], Roy [SPP], Les [NEI], Matt [HAM], Colin [SPT], James [FCG], David [USL], Jonathan [WBA]