Gordon Durie
 Nationality:  Scotland 
 Team:  Warley Bromwich Albion  
 Pos A/SL:  FW 6/19 
 EL:  100 
 Clubs:  2 (TED,WBA)
 Seasons:  5 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 36 to 40 
 Career Rating:  77.7 
 Special Ability: Chaser
 SL at Aggressive:  23 
 SL at Passive:  14 
 SL at Dirty:  23 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  6 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
0711151519
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)45 (0%)
SM#ABBOPPCompetitionMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
4036WBAHEADivision 360111000000000000087
4035WBAACUDivision 32000000000000000040
4033WBAKENDivision 32000000000000000040
4032WBAQUODivision 375010000000100000085
4028TEDORADivision 190011000000100000089
4027TEDCPRThe Manager Cup32000000000000000061
4026TEDTORThe Manager Cup31000000000000000060
4024TEDMVTThe Manager Cup90010000000100000087
4023TEDSPPThe Manager Cup90000000000000000081
4020TEDFCGDivision 190022000000000000092
4019TEDSSKEvolution Cup26000000000000000050
4018TEDCOBDivision 190000000002000000094
4017TEDSPPDivision 190000000000100000083
4015TEDCASDivision 145000000000000000065
4014TEDCORDivision 190000000000100000085
4012TEDADEEvolution Cup90010000000000000081
4011TEDLEIEvolution Cup90011000002000000098
4010TEDFULEvolution Cup30111000000000000068
409TEDAKEvolution Cup45010000000000000062
408TEDFCGEvolution Cup40010000001100000072
407TEDNEIDivision 190000000000100000084
406TEDSSKDivision 190111000011100000099
405TEDSPTDivision 130000000000000000061
404TEDORADivision 145000000000000000065
403TEDBALFriendly Match30000000000000000060
402TEDWBAFriendly Match60122000001100000097
401TEDADEFriendly Match30000000000000000060
3945TEDUSLThe Manager Cup90111000000000000088
3944TEDSPTEvolution Cup90000000000000000083
3940TEDSPTThe Manager Cup821110000001010210083
3938TEDAKDivision 1902330000000000000100
3937TEDSPAThe Manager Cup90222000010000000097
3936TEDSSKDivision 123000000000000000050
3935TEDQUEDivision 131000000000000000062
3934TEDRUFThe Manager Cup901220000102000000102
3932TEDTAYDivision 190000000002100000099
3931TEDTDMThe Manager Cup90111000001000000097
3929TEDGTHDivision 190242000001104100097
3928TEDWCRDivision 145022000000000000076
3927TEDATCThe Manager Cup45000000000000000065
3926TEDGUFThe Manager Cup70111000000000000084
3925TEDTHAThe Manager Cup90000000002000000093
3924TEDCOBThe Manager Cup45000000000000000065
3923TEDADEThe Manager Cup45010000001000000069
3922TEDNEIEvolution Cup45000000000000000065
3921TEDFCGDivision 190000000000000000082
3920TEDSPTDivision 145000000000000000065
3919TEDAKEvolution Cup45010000000000000064
3918TEDSPPDivision 190010000000000000082
3917TEDAKDivision 145010000000100000070
3916TEDLEIEvolution Cup45010000001000000069
3915TEDSSKDivision 190111000000014100089
3914TEDQUEDivision 145000000000010000071
3913TEDNEIDivision 145011000000100000072
3912TEDCOUEvolution Cup902420000011000000105
3910TEDCOBEvolution Cup45010000000000000067
399TEDFULEvolution Cup90000000000000000080
398TEDAKEvolution Cup90000000001100000089
397TEDTAYDivision 145111000000000000073
396TEDCASDivision 160011000001000000085
395TEDGTHDivision 190031000000300000091
3846TEDUSLThe Manager Cup90111000011104100095
3845TEDSPTEvolution Cup90011000000000000084
3840TEDSPPThe Manager Cup90011000000000000086
3839TEDTAYDivision 145111000000000000074
3838TEDCOUDivision 154000000001000000072
3837TEDINBThe Manager Cup901220000103000000104
3836TEDGCKDivision 145021000000004100063
3835TEDAKDivision 160000000000000000076
3834TEDIACThe Manager Cup90232000000000000095
3833TEDLEIDivision 163011000000200000088
3831TEDREAThe Manager Cup90111000001000000096
3830TEDSPPDivision 160011000000000000079
3829TEDGTHDivision 145111000000000000072
3828TEDNEIDivision 190133000000000000098
3827TEDBFUThe Manager Cup60111000000000000084
3826TEDTHAThe Manager Cup38021000000010000066
3825TEDCOLThe Manager Cup90121000000200000092
3824TEDLEIThe Manager Cup45000000001104100070
3823TEDORPThe Manager Cup603441000101000000104
3822TEDCOBEvolution Cup90111000000000000092
3821TEDSPTDivision 145333000010000000089
3820TEDSSKDivision 145000000000000000066
3819TEDGTHEvolution Cup90000000001110000096
3818TEDTAYDivision 122000000000000000050
3817TEDCOUDivision 190000000000100000083
3816TEDVOBEvolution Cup45000000000000000061
3815TEDGCKDivision 1801220000110000000100
3814TEDAKDivision 190011000001000000091
3813TEDLEIDivision 145011000001000000076
3812TEDCOREvolution Cup45000000000000000065
3811TEDCOBEvolution Cup90111000010010000096
3810TEDTDMEvolution Cup45233100000000000080
389TEDTAYEvolution Cup60111000001100000093
388TEDVOBEvolution Cup45000000001000000071
387TEDORADivision 1900220000012000000105
386TEDSPPDivision 145111000000100000076
385TEDGTHDivision 160021000000200000086
384TEDNEIDivision 190122100010000000089
383TEDOLDFriendly Match90000000000000000084
382TEDSPPFriendly Match90010000000100000084
381TEDUSLFriendly Match89010000000010000082
3745TEDAFCThe Manager Cup902330000100000000106
3744TEDFCGEvolution Cup90021000002200000096
3742TEDTAYDivision 157133000000000000084
3741TEDAKDivision 145011000000100000072
3740TEDSPTThe Manager Cup90011000000300000098
3739TEDCASDivision 153010000001100000072
3738TEDWCRDivision 145000000000000000066
3737TEDTAYThe Manager Cup90011000000100000088
3736TEDGCKDivision 145111000001100000086
3735TEDLEIDivision 190000000000204100083
3734TEDACUThe Manager Cup60111000000000000085
3733TEDSPPDivision 154000000001000000071
3732TEDFULDivision 145111000000000000073
3731TEDSPPThe Manager Cup45000000000100000069
3730TEDNEIDivision 187111000010010000093
3729TEDSPTDivision 190011000000000000085
3728TEDFCGDivision 1652550000114100000127
3726TEDIBAThe Manager Cup90011000011300000099
3725TEDCASThe Manager Cup40222000000000000076
3724TEDHAMThe Manager Cup90022000000100000094
3722TEDGCKEvolution Cup841220000103000000105
3721TEDTAYDivision 190111000010000000094
3720TEDAKDivision 160111000000000000084
3719TEDCOREvolution Cup90000000000000000082
3718TEDCASDivision 139000000001100000070
3717TEDWCRDivision 190122000000000000091
3716TEDWCREvolution Cup45122000001000000083
3715TEDGCKDivision 160222000000100000095
3714TEDLEIDivision 160222000001000000097
3713TEDSPPDivision 190000000000000000080
3712TEDLEIEvolution Cup30011000001200000076
3711TEDELAEvolution Cup90011000000100000089
3710TEDSPTEvolution Cup45111000000000000073
379TEDORAEvolution Cup90010000001000000084
377TEDFULDivision 1130000000000010010030
376TEDNEIDivision 1900330000103100000107
375TEDSPTDivision 145132000000000000078
374TEDFCGDivision 190011000000000000085
373TEDTHAFriendly Match90022000000004100072
372TEDSITFriendly Match90011000001100000095
371TEDAKFriendly Match90111000000000000089
3642TEDNEIDivision 190000000000114100083
3641TEDSSKDivision 190032000000100000087
3639TEDFULDivision 160000000000100000078
3638TEDGCKDivision 145111000000100000076
3637TEDLEIFriendly Match90111000000100000092
3636TEDCASDivision 190232000000000000094
3635TEDTAYDivision 145111000000000000073
3634TEDSPPFriendly Match901220000111000000101
3633TEDAKDivision 145032000000000000071
3632TEDLEIDivision 190111000000000000090
3631TEDGTHThe Manager Cup90043000000000000090
3630TEDWCRDivision 145122000000000000079
3629TEDCORDivision 155000000000000000065
3628TEDSPPDivision 145000000000004100061
3627TEDHEAThe Manager Cup81000000001010000094
3626TEDCASThe Manager Cup90111000010200000094
3625TEDTORThe Manager Cup90011000000010000089
3624TEDEFCThe Manager Cup45111000001100000082
3623TEDHARThe Manager Cup45010000000100000065
3622TEDAKEvolution Cup90011000000000000088
3621TEDNEIDivision 190122000000100000096
3620TEDSSKDivision 125111000000000000060
3619TEDGCKEvolution Cup901220000001100000104
3618TEDFULDivision 145122000001100000087
3617TEDGCKDivision 1902330000102000000106
3616TEDCOBEvolution Cup45000000000000000065
3615TEDCASDivision 190111000010010000094
3614TEDTAYDivision 145000000000100000069
3613TEDAKDivision 190111000010100000092
3612TEDFCGEvolution Cup63000000001000000082
3611TEDCASEvolution Cup45111000000100000076
3610TEDBFUEvolution Cup90000000000004100079
11691851901573000224790146012200
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 0.33315 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: Sergei [GTH], Phil [MLB], David [USL]
Recent: Ellis [ELA], Brian [OLD], Paul [BAL], Steve [COR], Jon [ADE], Matt [HAM], Connor [BAN], Rob [RUF], Jonathan [WBA], Richard [INB], Mike [HUA], Wazza [QUO], Adam [SIT], Steve [AFC], Colin [SPT], Chris [FUL], Mark [TAY], Jose [ORA], Roy [SPP], Simon [ATC], Bill [MVV], Andy [COB], Daz [BIR], Denis [LEI], Stewart [TED]