Gordon Durie
 Nationality:  Scotland 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  FW 6/19 
 EL:  83 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  5 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 36 to 40 
 Career Rating:  81.4 
 Special Ability: Chaser
 SL at Aggressive:  23 
 SL at Passive:  14 
 SL at Dirty:  23 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  6 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
0711151519
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)45 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
40TEDOrigin Division 14255111000011200000077.3
40TEDEvolution Cup285020000001100000067.0
39TEDOrigin Division 116101461812000004728200079.0
39TEDEvolution Cup8540272000003200000077.8
39TEDThe Manager Cup107377980000243010210084.3
38TEDOrigin Division 119116492321100035804100080.7
38TEDEvolution Cup9600577100013220000082.0
38TEDThe Manager Cup10743101714100033818200089.2
37TEDOrigin Division 122140314292700004614314110082.9
37TEDEvolution Cup85643108000015800000086.0
37TEDThe Manager Cup859551111000021900000089.4
36TEDOrigin Division 11811751324210000311028200081.2
36TEDEvolution Cup6423244000001214100082.3
36TEDThe Manager Cup6441286000012420000085.7
1469739791701423000214080135611200
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 4.58371 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: David [USL], Colin [SPT], James [ORP], Stewart [TED], Simon [ATC], Richard [INB], Brian [OLD]
Recent: Daniel [FCB], Mike [GUF], Jonathan [WBA], Adam [SIT], Denis [LEI], Daz [BIR], Steve [AFC], Matt [HAM], Nathan [JOB], Dean [QUE], Jon [ADE], Bill [MVV], Les [NEI], Bryce [CAS], Tim [SSK], Roy [SPP], Willy [MVT]