Gordon Durie
 Nationality:  Scotland 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C. (Capt) 
 Pos A/SL:  FW 5/21 
 EL:  79 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  4 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 36 to 39 
 Career Rating:  82.5 
 Special Ability: Chaser (Capt)
 SL at Aggressive:  26 
 SL at Passive:  15 
 SL at Dirty:  26 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  5 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
Career Out Of Position Minutes
0 (0%)0 (0%)45 (1%)
39TEDOrigin Division 13195153000001300000083.0
39TEDEvolution Cup4315252000002200000085.3
38TEDOrigin Division 119116492321100035804100080.7
38TEDEvolution Cup9600577100013220000082.0
38TEDThe Manager Cup10743101714100033818200089.2
37TEDOrigin Division 122140314292700004614314110082.9
37TEDEvolution Cup85643108000015800000086.0
37TEDThe Manager Cup859551111000021900000089.4
36TEDOrigin Division 11811751324210000311028200081.2
36TEDEvolution Cup6423244000001214100082.3
36TEDThe Manager Cup6441286000012420000085.7
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 3.33547 seconds.
The Manager

Online: David [USL], Jon [ADE], Bill [MVV], Mark [TAY], Roy [SPP]
Recent: Marc [IBA], Ed [CPR], James [ORP], Jose [ORA], Matt [HAM], Dean [QUE], Mike [HUA], Steve [COR], Wazza [QUO], Adam [SIT], Robin [WCR], Steve [AFC], Tim [SSK], Richard [INB], Paul [AYR], Lee Jason [WEY], Callum [CAL], Daniel [FCB], Bill [THA], Paul [BAL], Brian [OLD], David [SPA], Bryce [CAS], Les [NEI], Bob [REA], Simon [ATC], Derek [ACU], Andy [COB], Denis [LEI], Mike [GUF], Jonathan [WBA], Connor [BAN], Rob [RUF]