Gordon Durie
 Nationality:  Scotland 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C. (Capt) 
 Pos A/SL:  FW 5/27 
 EL:  42 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  4 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 36 to 39 
 Career Rating:  81.9 
 Special Ability: Chaser (Capt)
 SL at Aggressive:  33 
 SL at Passive:  20 
 SL at Dirty:  33 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  8 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
01016212127
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)45 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
39TEDOrigin Division 116101461812000004728200079.0
39TEDEvolution Cup8540272000003200000077.8
39TEDThe Manager Cup107377980000243010210084.3
38TEDOrigin Division 119116492321100035804100080.7
38TEDEvolution Cup9600577100013220000082.0
38TEDThe Manager Cup10743101714100033818200089.2
37TEDOrigin Division 122140314292700004614314110082.9
37TEDEvolution Cup85643108000015800000086.0
37TEDThe Manager Cup859551111000021900000089.4
36TEDOrigin Division 11811751324210000311028200081.2
36TEDEvolution Cup6423244000001214100082.3
36TEDThe Manager Cup6441286000012420000085.7
1409399781671413000203877135611200
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 4.09874 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 39

Online: Mike [HUA], Roy [SPP], David [USL], Brian [OLD], Richard [INB]
Recent: Adam [SIT], Ellis [ELA], Matt [HAM], Colin [SPT], Steve [AFC], Denis [LEI], John [TOR], Bill [MVV], Lee Jason [WEY], Jon [ADE], Paul [BAL]