Gordon Durie
 Nationality:  Not Recognised 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  FW 4/27 
 EL:  52 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  3 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 36 to 38 
 Career Rating:  83.1 
 Special Ability: Chaser
 SL at Aggressive:  33 
 SL at Passive:  20 
 SL at Dirty:  33 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  7 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
01016212127
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)45 (1%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
38TEDOrigin Division 119116492321100035804100080.7
38TEDEvolution Cup9600577100013220000082.0
38TEDThe Manager Cup10743101714100033818200089.2
37TEDOrigin Division 122140314292700004614314110082.9
37TEDEvolution Cup85643108000015800000086.0
37TEDThe Manager Cup859551111000021900000089.4
36TEDOrigin Division 11811751324210000311028200081.2
36TEDEvolution Cup6423244000001214100082.3
36TEDThe Manager Cup6441286000012420000085.7
106710863133119300018276511387100
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 3.61435 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 38

Online: David [USL]
Recent: Paul [BAL], Bill [MVV], Willy [MVT], Brian [OLD], Richard [INB], Stewart [TED], Colin [SPT], Paul [AYR], Denis [LEI], Adam [SIT], James [ORP], Steve [AFC], Jose [ORA], Ellis [ELA], Kev [COU], Tim [SSK]