Colin Stein
 Nationality:  Not Recognised 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  FW 3/29 
 EL:  52 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  2 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 37 to 38 
 Career Rating:  80.9 
 Special Ability: None
 SL at Aggressive:  36 
 SL at Passive:  21 
 SL at Dirty:  36 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  8 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
01117232329
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)
SM#ABBOPPCompetitionMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
3846TEDUSLThe Manager Cup90122000000004100093
3845TEDSPTEvolution Cup90044000000100000067
3840TEDSPPThe Manager Cup90021000001000000088
3839TEDTAYDivision 190011000001000000091
3838TEDCOUDivision 140000000000000000061
3837TEDINBThe Manager Cup90133100000000000093
3835TEDAKDivision 190000000000000000080
3834TEDIACThe Manager Cup90111000010200000097
3832TEDORADivision 145111000000000000079
3831TEDREAThe Manager Cup90122000001004100096
3830TEDSPPDivision 130000000000100000064
3829TEDGTHDivision 165111100000100000086
3828TEDNEIDivision 1902430000113000000112
3827TEDBFUThe Manager Cup30000000000000000061
3826TEDTHAThe Manager Cup90042000001110000097
3824TEDLEIThe Manager Cup200000000000010010040
3823TEDORPThe Manager Cup45000000001000000071
3822TEDCOBEvolution Cup90122000000100000096
3821TEDSPTDivision 160000000001010000088
3820TEDSSKDivision 145022000001100000083
3819TEDGTHEvolution Cup902550000101100000117
3818TEDTAYDivision 168000000000000000076
3817TEDCOUDivision 130022000000000000068
3816TEDVOBEvolution Cup90000000000100000086
3815TEDGCKDivision 145111000002000000086
3814TEDAKDivision 190233100000104100095
3813TEDLEIDivision 165000000000000000077
3812TEDCOREvolution Cup64133000000000000091
3811TEDCOBEvolution Cup45000000000000000066
3810TEDTDMEvolution Cup45000000000000000066
389TEDTAYEvolution Cup90244000010000000098
388TEDVOBEvolution Cup45000000000000000066
387TEDORADivision 1902220000010000000105
385TEDGTHDivision 190000000000100000083
384TEDNEIDivision 145111000000000000074
383TEDOLDFriendly Match60000000001100000087
382TEDSPPFriendly Match90000000000000000080
381TEDUSLFriendly Match90010000000100000081
3745TEDAFCThe Manager Cup90000000000104100081
3744TEDFCGEvolution Cup90033000000000000091
3742TEDTAYDivision 167000000001100000087
3741TEDAKDivision 145000000000000000065
3740TEDSPTThe Manager Cup901330000001000000100
3738TEDWCRDivision 190000000000000000081
3737TEDTAYThe Manager Cup90022000000100000092
3736TEDGCKDivision 145033000000000000077
3735TEDLEIDivision 190022000000000000089
3734TEDACUThe Manager Cup90122000000000000095
3733TEDSPPDivision 136000000000000000060
3732TEDFULDivision 145000000000000000066
3731TEDSPPThe Manager Cup90011000000100000088
3730TEDNEIDivision 190033000000000000093
3729TEDSPTDivision 130000000000000000060
3728TEDFCGDivision 1901330000002000000106
3727TEDINBThe Manager Cup13000000000000001-2540
3726TEDIBAThe Manager Cup90054000000100000097
3725TEDCASThe Manager Cup50000000000000000064
3724TEDHAMThe Manager Cup40111000000000000068
3723TEDCOUThe Manager Cup901420000111100000101
3722TEDGCKEvolution Cup90122000000000000096
3720TEDAKDivision 171000000000000000078
3719TEDCOREvolution Cup90222000010000000096
3718TEDCASDivision 151111000000000000074
3717TEDWCRDivision 135000000000000000060
3716TEDWCREvolution Cup90111000010100000092
3715TEDGCKDivision 130000000000000000060
3714TEDLEIDivision 190022000000000000091
3713TEDSPPDivision 190000000000000000080
3711TEDELAEvolution Cup902220000101000000101
3710TEDSPTEvolution Cup90000000000100000084
379TEDORAEvolution Cup45011000000000000071
378TEDWCREvolution Cup90011000001004100088
377TEDFULDivision 145011000000000000061
376TEDNEIDivision 190022000000000000089
514032989030008152943051125
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 0.13825 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 38

Online: Steve [AFC]
Recent: James [ORP], Richard [INB], Jose [ORA], Ellis [ELA], Paul [BAL], Brian [OLD], Bill [MVV], Kev [COU], Tim [SSK], Roy [SPP], Les [NEI], Matt [HAM], Colin [SPT], James [FCG], David [USL], Jonathan [WBA]