Sam Johnson
 Nationality:  England 
 Team:  Villa Old Boys  
 Pos A/SL:  GK 4/20 
 EL:  46 
 Clubs:  1 (VOB)
 Seasons:  4 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 38 to 41 
 Career Rating:  46.2 
 Special Ability: None
 SL at Aggressive:  25 
 SL at Passive:  15 
 SL at Dirty:  25 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  4 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
20106200
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
41VOBOrigin Division 243380000314000014110078.5
40VOBOrigin Division 2151350000022345620008200088.5
40VOBEvolution Cup545000004162010000000093.0
40VOBThe Manager Cup327000003151830000000097.0
39VOBOrigin Division 2974000006152100008201-6682.6
39VOBEvolution Cup190000000000004100078.0
39VOBThe Manager Cup190000021300000000081.0
38VOBOrigin Division 25432000091322000010010087.0
38VOBEvolution Cup3270000034710000000085.3
38VOBThe Manager Cup21800000681400000000090.0
48421000005810716570004462166
Copyright © 2001-2019 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 4.46957 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 41

Online: Wazza [QUO], Tim [SSK], David [USL], Bill [MVV], Steve [AFC]
Recent: Andy [COB], Jose [ORA], Richard [INB], Brian [OLD], Mike [HUA], James [ORP], Ellis [ELA], Bryce [CAS], Sergei [GTH], Steve [COR], John [TOR], Stewart [TED], Jonathan [WBA]