Sam Johnson
 Nationality:  England 
 Team:  Villa Old Boys  
 Pos A/SL:  GK 4/19 
 EL:  100 
 Clubs:  1 (VOB)
 Seasons:  3 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 38 to 40 
 Career Rating:  44.8 
 Special Ability: None
 SL at Aggressive:  23 
 SL at Passive:  14 
 SL at Dirty:  23 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  4 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
1995100
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
40VOBOrigin Division 2151350000022345620008200088.5
40VOBEvolution Cup545000004162010000000093.0
40VOBThe Manager Cup327000003151830000000097.0
39VOBOrigin Division 2974000006152100008201-6682.6
39VOBEvolution Cup190000000000004100078.0
39VOBThe Manager Cup190000021300000000081.0
38VOBOrigin Division 25432000091322000010010087.0
38VOBEvolution Cup3270000034710000000085.3
38VOBThe Manager Cup21800000681400000000090.0
44387200005510616170003051166
Copyright © 2001-2019 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 2.93471 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 41

Online: Wazza [QUO]
Recent: Phil [MLB], Simon [KEN], Roy [SPP], Tim [SSK], Paul [BAL], Steve [COR], Brian [OLD], Ed [CPR], David [USL], Richard [INB], Bill [MVV], Colin [SPT], Adam [SIT], Ellis [ELA], Denis [LEI], Stewart [TED], Daniel [FCB], Jon [ADE], Steve [AFC]