Ramsay Bolton
 Nationality:  England 
 Team:  Guff Wanderers  
 Pos A/SL:  MF 2/25 
 EL:  54 
 Clubs:  2 (BIR,GUF)
 Seasons:  3 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 38 to 40 
 Career Rating:  63.3 
 Special Ability: None
 SL at Aggressive:  31 
 SL at Passive:  18 
 SL at Dirty:  31 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  5 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
21520252020
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)100 (2%)
ABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
BIROrigin Division 16540111000001004100075.3
GUFOrigin Division 110765011000000110000074.2
BIROrigin Cup5450000000000108200076.8
GUFOrigin Playoffs190132100000000000069.0
BIRThe Manager Cup190000000000100000077.0
GUFThe Manager Cup190000000000000000080.0
24202525410000131123000
Copyright © 2001-2019 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 1.8115 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: Paul [BAL], Jon [ADE]
Recent: Adam [SIT], Bob [REA], Roy [SPP], Bill [MVV], Denis [LEI], Ellis [ELA], Phil [MLB], Les [NEI], Richard [INB], Steve [AFC], Daz [BIR], Brian [OLD], David [USL], David [SPA], Colin [SPT], Stewart [TED], Steve [COR]