Peter Lovenkrands
 Nationality:  Denmark 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  FW 4/21 
 EL:  100 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  3 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 38 to 40 
 Career Rating:  76.9 
 Special Ability: Chaser
 SL at Aggressive:  26 
 SL at Passive:  15 
 SL at Dirty:  26 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  4 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
0812161621
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)0 (0%)
SM#ABBOPPCompetitionMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
4044TEDNEIEvolution Cup751110000000010210079
4042TEDLEIDivision 190122100001200000091
4041TEDFCGDivision 145011000000000000069
4040TEDCORThe Manager Cup90111000000200000094
4039TEDCOBDivision 158000000000000000066
4038TEDSPPDivision 145010000000000000062
4037TEDUSLThe Manager Cup90011000000000000080
4036TEDCASDivision 164122000001000000093
4035TEDCORDivision 1641440000002000000104
4034TEDRUFThe Manager Cup45011000001100000078
4033TEDGTHDivision 145122000000100000082
4032TEDNEIDivision 190111000000100000094
4031TEDACUThe Manager Cup36122000000200000078
4030TEDSSKDivision 1653330000100000000101
4029TEDSPTDivision 190011000000000000086
4028TEDORADivision 164122000001100000096
4027TEDCPRThe Manager Cup62000000000000000077
4026TEDTORThe Manager Cup59333000000100000093
4025TEDOLDThe Manager Cup45122000000000000077
4024TEDMVTThe Manager Cup90031000000000000080
4022TEDLEIEvolution Cup181210000000010010045
4021TEDLEIDivision 126000000000000000051
4020TEDFCGDivision 1902330000110000000107
4019TEDSSKEvolution Cup64111000002000000096
4018TEDCOBDivision 132111000000000000069
4017TEDSPPDivision 145022000000000000073
4016TEDORAEvolution Cup902320000103000000102
4015TEDCASDivision 190011000000004100080
4013TEDGTHDivision 190455000011110001-20131
4012TEDADEEvolution Cup62000000000100000078
4011TEDLEIEvolution Cup45111000000000000075
4010TEDFULEvolution Cup60000000000100000080
409TEDAKEvolution Cup90000000000000000080
408TEDFCGEvolution Cup50000000000000000065
407TEDNEIDivision 145000000001000000071
406TEDSSKDivision 145000000000000000066
405TEDSPTDivision 190000000000100000086
404TEDORADivision 190111000000000000088
403TEDBALFriendly Match90011000001000000092
402TEDWBAFriendly Match90010000000010000090
401TEDADEFriendly Match902220000011000000107
3945TEDUSLThe Manager Cup90000000000000000080
3944TEDSPTEvolution Cup90111000000000000090
3941TEDSPTDivision 190000000000000000081
3940TEDSPTThe Manager Cup902330000100000000104
3939TEDSPPDivision 145000000000000000065
3938TEDAKDivision 145010000000100000066
3937TEDSPAThe Manager Cup90000000000000000083
3936TEDSSKDivision 144111000000000000070
3935TEDQUEDivision 190122000000100000099
3934TEDRUFThe Manager Cup45222000000000000082
3933TEDNEIDivision 190111000000100000091
3932TEDTAYDivision 144000000000000000061
3931TEDTDMThe Manager Cup45000000000000000067
3930TEDCASDivision 1901330000102000000105
3929TEDGTHDivision 122000000001000000057
3928TEDWCRDivision 190122000000100000098
3927TEDATCThe Manager Cup902330000101000000104
3926TEDGUFThe Manager Cup45000000000000000067
3925TEDTHAThe Manager Cup90000000000004100079
3924TEDCOBThe Manager Cup34000000000010000065
3923TEDADEThe Manager Cup901330000110000000104
3922TEDNEIEvolution Cup45000000000004100063
3920TEDSPTDivision 190011000000100000088
3919TEDAKEvolution Cup45000000000100000069
3918TEDSPPDivision 190111000000000000087
3917TEDAKDivision 145111000000000000076
3916TEDLEIEvolution Cup901220000103000000103
3915TEDSSKDivision 161022000000000000084
3914TEDQUEDivision 143000000000000000061
3913TEDNEIDivision 190011000000100000087
3912TEDCOUEvolution Cup30111000000000000071
3911TEDCOREvolution Cup90111100000000000086
3910TEDCOBEvolution Cup45121000000000000072
399TEDFULEvolution Cup90011000000100000087
398TEDAKEvolution Cup45000000000000000065
397TEDTAYDivision 190111000000000000089
396TEDCASDivision 145000000000000000066
395TEDGTHDivision 190040000000100000082
394TEDWCRDivision 190111000000000000088
393TEDINBFriendly Match90011000000000000080
392TEDMVTFriendly Match90000000000200000089
391TEDSSKFriendly Match90011000000100000088
3842TEDSPTDivision 190000000000000000082
3841TEDSSKDivision 190000000000100000084
3839TEDTAYDivision 145000000000000000065
3838TEDCOUDivision 190122000010100000097
3836TEDGCKDivision 145000000000000000065
3834TEDIACThe Manager Cup30011000000000000065
3833TEDLEIDivision 145000000000000000068
3832TEDORADivision 145000000000000000065
3831TEDREAThe Manager Cup45000000000000000066
3830TEDSPPDivision 145000000000000000065
62075310391200010134133252120
Copyright © 2001-2019 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 1.63147 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 41

Online: Richard [INB], Colin [SPT]
Recent: David [USL], Stewart [TED], Steve [COR], Jose [ORA], Paul [BAL], Mark [TAY], Bryce [CAS], Andy [COB], Tim [SSK], Matt [HAM], Simon [KEN], James [ORP], Jon [ADE], Les [NEI], Mike [HUA], Brian [OLD], Bill [MVV], Paul [AYR]