Vlada Stosic
 Nationality:  Serbia 
 Team:  Tartessos A.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  MA 3/27 
 EL:  73 
 Clubs:  1 (TAR)
 Seasons:  2 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 39 to 40 
 Career Rating:  78.3 
 Special Ability: Leader
 SL at Aggressive:  33 
 SL at Passive:  20 
 SL at Dirty:  33 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  6 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
21621272127
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)233 (8%)
SM#ABBOPPCompetitionMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
4017TARHAMDivision 253000000000010000067
4016TARAFCOrigin Cup90000000000004100070
4015TARIACDivision 290111000000000000089
4013TARCALDivision 290122000000000000094
4012TARJOBOrigin Cup45000000001004100067
4010TARMLBOrigin Cup90000000001104100088
409TARAYROrigin Cup90000000000000000080
408TARIBAOrigin Cup45000000000000000066
407TARRUFDivision 245021000000004100062
406TARWEYDivision 290000000000110000087
405TARREADivision 290000000000100000072
404TARAYRDivision 290000000000000000071
3942TARHARDivision 390010000000110000085
3941TARHEADivision 3902220000002000000103
3938TARCOLDivision 390000000000000000080
3937TARUSLThe Manager Cup90111000000000000076
3936TARMLBDivision 330111000001004100070
3935TARWBADivision 390111000000100000092
3934TARINBThe Manager Cup90000000000020000086
3933TARCALDivision 330010000000000000057
3932TARHUADivision 390000000000000000076
3931TARHAMThe Manager Cup90000000000000000081
3930TARDivision 360000000000000000076
3929TARDivision 390111000000000000088
3928TARDivision 345011000000200000075
3927TARThe Manager Cup90000000000000000087
3926TARThe Manager Cup60011000001100000088
3925TARThe Manager Cup45000000000100000069
3924TARThe Manager Cup90000000000200000089
3923TARThe Manager Cup30010000000000000057
3921TARDivision 390111000000004100084
3920TARDivision 330000000000000000060
3918TARDivision 3602540000002000000106
3917TARDivision 390022000010200000094
3915TARDivision 345000000000000000068
3914TARDivision 3902440000101000000107
3913TARDivision 390011000010010000091
3912TAROrigin Cup90111000010000000089
399TAROrigin Cup600220000001010210077
397TARDivision 3521110000011010210072
396TARDivision 390122000010000000093
29851635300000552064410200
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 1.31526 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: David [USL], Andy [COB], Connor [BAN], Paul [AYR], Rob [RUF], Jon [ADE], Colin [SPT], Paul [BAL], Denis [LEI], Jonathan [WBA]
Recent: Daz [BIR], Mike [GUF], Dean [QUE], Phil [MLB], Wazza [QUO], Richard [INB], Bob [REA], Adam [SIT], Mark [TAY], Tim [SSK], John [TOR], Brian [OLD], Simon [KEN], Roy [SPP], Steve [AFC], Lee Jason [WEY], Daniel [FCB], Bryce [CAS], Simon [ATC], Sergei [GTH], Matt [HAM], Ed [CPR], Fran [TAR], Les [NEI], Steve [COR], Mike [HUA], Jose [ORA], David [SPA], James [ORP], Ellis [ELA]