Charlie Miller
 Nationality:  Scotland 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  MA 4/28 
 EL:  62 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  2 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 39 to 40 
 Career Rating:  79.4 
 Special Ability: Passer
 SL at Aggressive:  35 
 SL at Passive:  21 
 SL at Dirty:  35 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  8 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
21622282228
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)
SM#ABBOPPCompetitionMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
4037TEDUSLThe Manager Cup90031000000010000086
4036TEDCASDivision 145111000000000000074
4035TEDCORDivision 158111000001100000083
4034TEDRUFThe Manager Cup90111000000100000092
4033TEDGTHDivision 1901660000100200000112
4032TEDNEIDivision 145111000001000000080
4031TEDACUThe Manager Cup90011000000100000089
4030TEDSSKDivision 138233000000000000081
4029TEDSPTDivision 190111000010000000089
4028TEDORADivision 126000000000000000050
4027TEDCPRThe Manager Cup90011000001100000095
4026TEDTORThe Manager Cup52011000001000000078
4025TEDOLDThe Manager Cup45010000000000000063
4024TEDMVTThe Manager Cup90111000000100000094
4023TEDSPPThe Manager Cup45121000000004100066
4022TEDLEIEvolution Cup90000000000000000082
4021TEDLEIDivision 164111100000004100075
4020TEDFCGDivision 128000000000000000050
4019TEDSSKEvolution Cup64111000000000000086
4018TEDCOBDivision 145000000000200000072
4017TEDSPPDivision 145000000000000000065
4016TEDORAEvolution Cup90000000000000000082
4015TEDCASDivision 137000000000000000060
4014TEDCORDivision 190122000000000000093
4013TEDGTHDivision 1901210000021000000103
4012TEDADEEvolution Cup35000000000000000060
4011TEDLEIEvolution Cup902440000102000000104
409TEDAKEvolution Cup90000000000000000080
408TEDFCGEvolution Cup901220000111000000102
407TEDNEIDivision 145000000000000000065
406TEDSSKDivision 145000000000000000069
405TEDSPTDivision 1903440000100000000108
404TEDORADivision 190020000000000000079
403TEDBALFriendly Match60011000000200000086
402TEDWBAFriendly Match30000000000000000057
401TEDADEFriendly Match60121000000000000084
3945TEDUSLThe Manager Cup90000000000014100073
3944TEDSPTEvolution Cup90122000000000000090
3942TEDFCGDivision 165011000000010000084
3940TEDSPTThe Manager Cup901110000003100000100
3939TEDSPPDivision 190000000000000000081
3938TEDAKDivision 157000000000000000065
3937TEDSPAThe Manager Cup45000000001000000071
3936TEDSSKDivision 190022000001100000096
3935TEDQUEDivision 162000000000000000078
3934TEDRUFThe Manager Cup45033000000000000080
3932TEDTAYDivision 190111000000000001-4189
3931TEDTDMThe Manager Cup45011000001000000077
3930TEDCASDivision 145000000000010000068
3929TEDGTHDivision 1901110000101200000102
334625574910006101891230141
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 1.37357 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: Denis [LEI], David [USL], Steve [COR], Richard [INB], Jose [ORA], Brian [OLD], Steve [AFC]
Recent: Connor [BAN], Sergei [GTH], Paul [BAL], Colin [SPT], Phil [MLB], Rob [RUF], Tim [SSK], Roy [SPP], Bryce [CAS], Stewart [TED], James [FCG], James [ORP], Lee Jason [WEY], Daniel [FCB], Mike [HUA]