Charlie Miller
 Nationality:  Scotland 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  MA 4/28 
 EL:  84 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  2 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 39 to 40 
 Career Rating:  79.4 
 Special Ability: Passer
 SL at Aggressive:  35 
 SL at Passive:  21 
 SL at Dirty:  35 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  8 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
21622282228
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)
SM#ABBOPPCompetitionMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
4015TEDCASDivision 137000000000000000060
4014TEDCORDivision 190122000000000000093
4013TEDGTHDivision 1901210000021000000103
4012TEDADEEvolution Cup35000000000000000060
4011TEDLEIEvolution Cup902440000102000000104
409TEDAKEvolution Cup90000000000000000080
408TEDFCGEvolution Cup901220000111000000102
407TEDNEIDivision 145000000000000000065
406TEDSSKDivision 145000000000000000069
405TEDSPTDivision 1903440000100000000108
404TEDORADivision 190020000000000000079
403TEDBALFriendly Match60011000000200000086
402TEDWBAFriendly Match30000000000000000057
401TEDADEFriendly Match60121000000000000084
3945TEDUSLThe Manager Cup90000000000014100073
3944TEDSPTEvolution Cup90122000000000000090
3942TEDFCGDivision 165011000000010000084
3940TEDSPTThe Manager Cup901110000003100000100
3939TEDSPPDivision 190000000000000000081
3938TEDAKDivision 157000000000000000065
3937TEDSPAThe Manager Cup45000000001000000071
3936TEDSSKDivision 190022000001100000096
3935TEDQUEDivision 162000000000000000078
3934TEDRUFThe Manager Cup45033000000000000080
3932TEDTAYDivision 190111000000000001-4189
3931TEDTDMThe Manager Cup45011000001000000077
3930TEDCASDivision 145000000000010000068
3929TEDGTHDivision 1901110000101200000102
1936133127000046116410141
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 1.43271 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: Steve [AFC], Ellis [ELA]
Recent: Richard [INB], Wazza [QUO], Bryce [CAS], Denis [LEI], Jon [ADE], Willy [MVT], Brian [OLD], David [USL], Chris [FUL], Colin [SPT], Rob [RUF], James [ORP], Roy [SPP], Steve [COR], Phil [MLB], Stewart [TED], Sergei [GTH], James [FCG], Mike [HUA], Lee Jason [WEY], Jonathan [WBA], Ed [CPR], Tim [SSK], Mike [GUF], Andy [COB], Fran [TAR], Paul [AYR], Matt [HAM]