Charlie Miller
 Nationality:  Scotland 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C.  
 Pos A/SL:  MA 4/28 
 EL:  62 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  2 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 39 to 40 
 Career Rating:  79.4 
 Special Ability: Passer
 SL at Aggressive:  35 
 SL at Passive:  21 
 SL at Dirty:  35 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  8 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
21622282228
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
40TEDOrigin Division 1181061132421100034424100078.2
40TEDEvolution Cup7549477000021300000085.1
40TEDThe Manager Cup85923117000002414100082.9
39TEDOrigin Division 18589255000011240001-4182.9
39TEDEvolution Cup190122000000000000090.0
39TEDThe Manager Cup5315155000002324100080.2
47319624544710006101691230141
Copyright © 2001-2018 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 2.70944 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 40

Online: Denis [LEI], David [USL], Steve [COR], Richard [INB], Jose [ORA], Brian [OLD], Steve [AFC]
Recent: Connor [BAN], Sergei [GTH], Paul [BAL], Colin [SPT], Phil [MLB], Rob [RUF], Tim [SSK], Roy [SPP], Bryce [CAS], Stewart [TED], James [FCG], James [ORP], Lee Jason [WEY], Daniel [FCB], Mike [HUA]