Charlie Miller
 Nationality:  Scotland 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C. (Capt) 
 Pos A/SL:  MA 5/27 
 EL:  100 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  3 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 39 to 41 
 Career Rating:  72.9 
 Special Ability: Passer (Capt)
 SL at Aggressive:  33 
 SL at Passive:  20 
 SL at Dirty:  33 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  8 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
21621272127
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
41TEDOrigin Division 11710793139000002520001-2776.0
41TEDEvolution Cup7360343000002100001-5573.9
41TEDThe Manager Cup8301465000014128200066.1
40TEDOrigin Division 1211221142724100034624100077.0
40TEDEvolution Cup8639477000021300000084.6
40TEDThe Manager Cup96823117000002414100082.7
39TEDOrigin Division 18589255000011240001-4182.9
39TEDEvolution Cup190122000000000000090.0
39TEDThe Manager Cup5315155000002324100080.2
8452763580671000718251320503123
Copyright © 2001-2019 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 4.51666 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 41

Online: Bryce [CAS]
Recent: David [USL], Roy [SPP], David [SPA], Mark [TAY], James [ORP], Wazza [QUO], Brian [OLD], Steve [COR], Matt [HAM], Andy [COB], Daz [BIR], Steve [AFC], Sergei [GTH], Simon [ATC], Denis [LEI], Paul [AYR], Jose [ORA], Bob [REA], Ellis [ELA], Bill [MVV], Jon [ADE], Paul [BAL]