Charlie Miller
 Nationality:  Scotland 
 Team:  Teddybears F.C. (Capt) 
 Pos A/SL:  MA 5/20 
 EL:  100 
 Clubs:  1 (TED)
 Seasons:  3 Season(s)
 Circa:  From Season 39 to 41 
 Career Rating:  77.5 
 Special Ability: Passer (Capt)
 SL at Aggressive:  25 
 SL at Passive:  15 
 SL at Dirty:  25 
 SL Loss at Post Season Aging:  5 
Out Of Position EffectiveSL
GKSWDFMFWGFW
21216201620
Career Out Of Position Minutes
SWDFMFFW
0 (0%)0 (0%)
SEASONABBCompetitionMATMINGLSSHSOTPKGGASVSFMOMASSKPKTDPYCRCINJLOSSRAT
40TEDOrigin Division 1211221142724100034624100077.0
40TEDEvolution Cup8639477000021300000084.6
40TEDThe Manager Cup96823117000002414100082.7
39TEDOrigin Division 18589255000011240001-4182.9
39TEDEvolution Cup190122000000000000090.0
39TEDThe Manager Cup5315155000002324100080.2
52353625575010006101891230141
Copyright © 2001-2019 The Manager
www.the-manager.com All Rights Reserved.
An Olmec inspired simulator is used to run all games.
Your browser type has been detected as .
This page loaded in 2.80145 seconds.
The Manager
SEASON 41

Online: Phil [MLB]
Recent: Rob [RUF], David [USL], Mike [GUF], Tim [SSK], Steve [COR], Jon [ADE], David [SPA], Brian [OLD], Simon [KEN], Mark [TAY], Steve [AFC], Richard [INB], Andy [COB], Bryce [CAS], Sergei [GTH], Daniel [FCB], Jose [ORA], James [ORP], Colin [SPT], Paul [BAL]